Wedstrijden

Binnenkort meer informatie

Wedstrijden2021-10-08T12:06:47+00:00

zondag, 25 februari

Thuisteam De Linge/PCG H1

vs.

Uitteam Katwijk H1

zondag, 25 februari, 18:00
Caribabad, gorinchem

zaterdag, 2 maart

Thuisteam Katwijk EG1*

vs.

Uitteam De Reigers (SG) EG3

zaterdag, 2 maart, 14:45
Aquamar, katwijk zh

Thuisteam ZVL-1886 DG2*

vs.

Uitteam Katwijk DG2*

zaterdag, 2 maart, 14:55
Combibad de Vliet, leiden

Thuisteam De reigers (SG) DG4*

vs.

Uitteam Katwijk DG1

zaterdag, 2 maart, 15:15
Hofbad, 's-gravenhage

Thuisteam Katwijk CM1*

vs.

Uitteam SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) CM1*

zaterdag, 2 maart, 15:25
Aquamar, katwijk zh

Thuisteam Katwijk Da2

vs.

Uitteam De Kempvis Da2

zaterdag, 2 maart, 16:10
Aquamar, katwijk zh

Thuisteam Katwijk H4

vs.

Uitteam Wiekslag H3

zaterdag, 2 maart, 16:55
Aquamar, katwijk zh

Thuisteam ZVL-1886 BJ3

vs.

Uitteam Katwijk BJ1

zaterdag, 2 maart, 17:05
Combibad de Vliet, leiden

Thuisteam Katwijk H3

vs.

Uitteam BZC H1

zaterdag, 2 maart, 17:40
Aquamar, katwijk zh

Thuisteam Katwijk Da1

vs.

Uitteam ZV De Zaan Da3

zaterdag, 2 maart, 18:45
Aquamar, katwijk zh

Thuisteam Katwijk H1

vs.

Uitteam SWOL 1894 H1

zaterdag, 2 maart, 20:00
Aquamar, katwijk zh

zaterdag, 9 maart

Thuisteam Aquadraat (SG) CM1*

vs.

Uitteam Katwijk CM1*

zaterdag, 9 maart, 16:30
De Does, leiderdorp

Thuisteam Rotterdam/Ragnar Da4

vs.

Uitteam Katwijk Da2

zaterdag, 9 maart, 17:05
Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord, rotterdam

Thuisteam ZVVS H3

vs.

Uitteam Katwijk H3

zaterdag, 9 maart, 17:10
De Kulk, vlaardingen

Thuisteam AZC EG1

vs.

Uitteam Katwijk EG1*

zaterdag, 9 maart, 17:10
AquaRijn, alphen aan den rijn

Thuisteam Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da1

vs.

Uitteam Katwijk Da1

zaterdag, 9 maart, 18:05
Hofbad, 's-gravenhage

Thuisteam Katwijk DG1

vs.

Uitteam De Reigers (SG) DG2*

zaterdag, 9 maart, 18:15
Aquamar, katwijk zh

Thuisteam Katwijk H5

vs.

Uitteam BZ&PC H5

zaterdag, 9 maart, 19:00
Aquamar, katwijk zh

Thuisteam ZVL-1886 H6

vs.

Uitteam Katwijk H4

zaterdag, 9 maart, 19:20
De Zijl, leiden

Thuisteam SVH H1

vs.

Uitteam Katwijk H1

zaterdag, 9 maart, 19:35
Sportcentrum de Wilgenring, rotterdam

zaterdag, 16 maart

Thuisteam Katwijk EG1*

vs.

Uitteam ZVL-1886 EG3

zaterdag, 16 maart, 15:35
Aquamar, katwijk zh

Thuisteam Katwijk DG2*

vs.

Uitteam WZC (SG) DG*2

zaterdag, 16 maart, 16:15
Aquamar, katwijk zh

Thuisteam Katwijk BJ1

vs.

Uitteam NieMo Barracuda BJ*1

zaterdag, 16 maart, 16:55
Aquamar, katwijk zh

Thuisteam Katwijk H3

vs.

Uitteam Poseidon'56 H1

zaterdag, 16 maart, 17:40
Aquamar, katwijk zh

Thuisteam WZK/AZL DG*1

vs.

Uitteam Katwijk DG1

zaterdag, 16 maart, 18:15
Sterrenbad, wassenaar

Thuisteam Katwijk H2

vs.

Uitteam d'ELFT H2

zaterdag, 16 maart, 18:40
Aquamar, katwijk zh

Thuisteam Katwijk H1

vs.

Uitteam Schuurman BZC H1

zaterdag, 16 maart, 20:00
Aquamar, katwijk zh

zaterdag, 23 maart

Thuisteam NieMo Barracuda H2

vs.

Uitteam Katwijk H4

zaterdag, 23 maart, 16:00
Polderbad, nieuwerkerk ad ijssel

Thuisteam NZ&PC EG1*

vs.

Uitteam Katwijk EG1*

zaterdag, 23 maart, 16:00
Binnenzee, noordwijk zh

Thuisteam ZZ&PC De Devel/Poseidon/ZVS CM1*

vs.

Uitteam Katwijk CM1*

zaterdag, 23 maart, 16:10
De Hoge Devel B.V., zwijndrecht

Thuisteam Katwijk DG1

vs.

Uitteam Vivax DG1

zaterdag, 23 maart, 18:15
Aquamar, katwijk zh

Thuisteam De Reigers (SG) DG3

vs.

Uitteam Katwijk DG2*

zaterdag, 23 maart, 18:25
Overbosch, 's-gravenhage

Thuisteam Katwijk H5

vs.

Uitteam OZV H3

zaterdag, 23 maart, 19:00
Aquamar, katwijk zh

Thuisteam De Linge/PCG H1

vs.

Uitteam Katwijk H1

zaterdag, 23 maart, 19:00
Caribabad, gorinchem

Thuisteam AZC/de Plas BJ2

vs.

Uitteam Katwijk BJ1

zaterdag, 23 maart, 19:05
De Wel, nieuwkoop

Thuisteam DAW Da1

vs.

Uitteam Katwijk Da1

zaterdag, 23 maart, 19:20
Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart, alkmaar

Thuisteam WZK Zwemmen H1

vs.

Uitteam Katwijk H3

zaterdag, 23 maart, 20:30
Sterrenbad, wassenaar